Image Image Image Image Image

Deelnemerslijst 2016

Deelnemerslijst 2016

  1. Maaike Steltenpool – WLKM
  2. Mieke Theunissen – LTO Nederland
  3. Speel- en ijsboerderij de Drentse Koe
  4. Marise de Later –  Sint-Anthonijshoek
  5. Boerderij de Kleine Wildenberg
  6. Wendy Langkamp – Buitengewoon
  7. Myrthe Brabander – Mared-bra BV
  8. Annette van de Velde – LTO Nederland
  9. Marcel Vijn – WUR Wageningen
  10. Gabriella Esselbrugge – Hotel Restaurant de Dames van de Jonge
  11. Robbert Siemons – Streekweb
  12. Theo Koolen – VEKABO
  13. Maarten van Woerden – VEKABO
  14. Pieter van Melick – LTO Nederland & LLTB
  15. Thieu Simons
  16. Anja van der Bijl – Landschapscamping de Zonnehoeve
  17. C. Wassink – Boerderij de Kolke Voorst
  18. Ingeborg Venema – Camping Venema
  19. Annemarie Marinussen – Minicamping In de Bocht
  20. Rinus van ‘t Westeinde
  21. Olaf Heinen – Le Perron
  22. E. Schaaphok – Boerderijcamping Roeloomskamp
  23. Nico van Olst – LTO Noord
  24. Nico van Olst – LTO Noord
  25. Lentemaheerd
  26. Arrianne Verduijn – Minicamping De Vlegel
  27. Minicamping de Broodkist
  28. Natuurlijktomaat.nl
  29. Aan het Diepje
  30. Aan het Diepje
  31. Hanneke Schmeink – Hanneke Schmeink RECREATIE
  32. Melissa Berkelmans – Fruitbedrijf De Woerdt
  33. Mini-camping De Visser
  34. Camping de Adelaar
  35. Joke Ruesink – Farm and Country Fair
  36. Conny van de Besselaar – Strohotel Aalshof
  37. Het Paddenstoelenhuis
  38. Hanneke Meester – projecten LTO Noord
  39. Camping Botel Giethoorn
  40. Huistheater De steenakker
  41. Mariska van Koulil – ZLTO
  42. Nieuw Schooneng
  43. Nieuw Schooneng
  44. ReusenProjectN
  45. Landgoed de Barendonk
  46. Pim de Rooij – Genius Whale
  47. Maureen Schoutsen – Wageningen UR
  48. Steven van der Zee – LTO Noord
  49. De Fruitgaard
  50. Camping ZomersBuiten
  51. De Kleine Weide
  52. Beijaartshoeve
  53. Patrick Savelkoul – LLTB
  54. Ellen de Kok – VEKABO
  55. Silvie Hermsen – De Groene Koepel
  56. Walter Jonker – Pretwerk